1     DEFINITIONS

1.1      Administrator – means the company CobinAngels sp. z o.o., based on st. Chmielna 73, 00-801 Warsaw, entered into the Register of Entrepreneurs of the National Court Register under the KRS number: 0000373710, NIP: 5272645854, REGON: 142754507.

1.2      Personal data - means information about a natural person identified or identifiable by one or more specific factors determining the physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity, including device IP, location data, internet identifier and information collected using through cookies and other similar technology.

1.3      Policy - means this privacy policy.

1.4      GDPR - means Regulation of the European Parliament and the EU Council) 2016/679 of April 27, 2016. on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, and repealing Directive 95/46/EC.

1.5      Website - means the website maintained by the Administrator at www.cobinangels.com.

1.6      User - means every natural person visiting the Website or using one or many of our services or functions described in Policy.

2     DATA PROCESSING

2.1      In connection with the User's use of the Website, the Administrator collects data to the extent necessary to provide individual services offered, as well as information about the User's activity on the Website. This Policy describes the detailed rules and purposes of processing Personal Data collected when using the Website by the User.

3     PURPOSE OF DATA PROCESSING

3.1      Personal data of all people using the Website (including the IP address or other identifiers and information collected via cookies or other similar technologies) are processed by the Administrator:

3.1.1     providing electronic services in the field of providing Users with content collected on the Website - the legal basis for processing is then the necessity to process for the performance of the contract (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter b of the GDPR);

3.1.2     sending offers and other marketing and promotional content - the legal basis is then the User's consent expressed under the contact form;

3.1.3     for analytical and statistical purposes - the legal basis for processing is then the legitimate interest of the Administrator (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter f of the GDPR), consisting in conducting analyzes of Users' activity, as well as their preferences in order to improve the functionalities used and services provided;

3.1.4     in order to possibly establish and pursue claims or defend against claims - the legal basis for processing is then the legitimate interest of the Administrator (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter f GDPR), consisting in the protection of his rights.

3.2      The User's activity on the Website, including his Personal Data, is recorded in system logs (a special computer program used to store a chronological record containing information about events and activities related to the IT system used to provide services by the Administrator. The information collected in the logs is processed primarily for purposes related to the provision of services. The administrator also processes them for technical and administrative purposes, for the purposes of ensuring the security of the IT system and managing this system, as well as for analytical and statistical purposes.

4     CONTACT FORMS

4.1      The administrator provides the option of contacting him using the contact form or e-mail, or by phone (e.g. via SMS). Using one of the contact methods provided requires providing Personal Data necessary to contact the User and answer the inquiry. The User may also provide other data to facilitate contact or handling the inquiry. Providing data marked as mandatory is required in order to accept and handle the inquiry, and failure to do so results in the inability to handle. Providing other data is voluntary.

4.2      Personal data is processed:

4.2.1     in order to identify the sender and to handle his inquiry sent via the provided form (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter b of the GDPR);

4.2.2     for analytical and statistical purposes - the legal basis for processing is the legitimate interest of the Administrator (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter f GDPR). consisting in keeping query statistics.

5     MARKETING AND NEWSLETTER

5.1      The Administrator processes the User's Personal Data in order to carry out marketing activities, which may consist in sending notifications about interesting offers or content, which in some cases contain commercial information;

5.2      The administrator provides newsletter services only to people who have agreed to receive newsletters and provided their e-mail address for this purpose.

5.3      Providing data is required to provide newsletter services and failure to provide them results in the inability to provide this service. This form of communication with the User may include profiling.

5.4      Personal data is processed then:

5.4.1     in order to provide the newsletter shipping service - the legal basis for processing is the necessity of processing to perform the contract (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter b of the GDPR);

5.4.2     for marketing purposes, in the case of sending to the User also marketing content as part of the newsletter - the legal basis for processing, including the use of profiling, is the legitimate interest of the Administrator (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter f GDPR) in connection with the consent expressed by the person to receive newsletters;

5.4.3     for analytical and statistical purposes - the legal basis for processing is the legitimate interest of the Administrator, (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter f GDPR), consisting in conducting analyzes of Users' activity on the Website;

5.4.4     in order to possibly establish and pursue claims or defend against claims - the legal basis for processing is the legitimate interest of the Administrator (Art. 6 of the Act 1 letter f GDPR), consisting in the protection of his rights.

5.5      Data processed on the basis of consent, i.e. data used to send marketing information, will be processed until the consent is withdrawn.

6     COOKIES AND SIMILAR TECHNOLOGIES

6.1      Cookies are small text files installed on the device of the User browsing the Website. Cookies collect information that facilitates the use of the Website, e.g. by remembering the User's visits to the Website and performing activities by him.  

6.2      The administrator uses the so-called service cookies primarily to provide the User with services provided electronically and to improve the quality of these services. Therefore, the Administrator and other entities providing analytical or statistical services to him use cookies by storing information or accessing information already stored in the User's telecommunications end device (computer, telephone, tablet, etc.). The saved parameters can only be read by the server that created them.

6.3      The administrator uses cookies to save data about the User's movements on the Website, including data entered by the User.

6.4      The administrator stores and uses cookies to personalize the Website and personalize the actions taken (e.g. marketing). Cookies also allow the Administrator to create interactions with social networking sites and create Website statistics and User flow statistics between different websites.

7     MANAGING COOKIES’ SETTINGS

7.1      The use of cookies to collect data through them, including access to data stored on the User's device, requires the User's consent.

7.2      The consent referred to in the above point may be withdrawn at any time.

7.3      The consent referred to in point 7.1 above is not required only in the case of cookies, the use of which is necessary to provide the telecommunications service (data transmission for the purpose of displaying content).

7.4      The user has the right to decide on the access of cookies to his computer by selecting them in the window of his browser. Detailed information on the possibilities and methods of handling cookies is available in the software (web browser) settings.

8     GOOGLE ANALYTICS

8.1      Google Analytics cookies are files used by the Google company to analyze the use of the Website by the User, to create statistics and reports on the functioning of the Website. Google does not use the collected data to identify the User and does not combine this information to enable identification. Detailed information on the scope and principles of data collection in connection with this service can be found at:
https://www.google.com/intl/pl/policies/privacy/partners.

9        GOOGLE ADWORDS

9.1      Google AdWords is a tool that allows you to measure the effectiveness of marketing campaigns carried out by the Administrator, allowing for the analysis of data such as keywords or the number of unique Users. The Google Adwords platform also allows us to display our messages to Users who have visited the Website in the past. Information on data processing by Google in the scope of the above service is available at: https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads?hl=pl.

10    HOTJAR

10.1   HotJar is a tool that allows the Administrator to conduct analyzes of Users' activity on the Website, e.g. through surveys or satisfaction surveys, and through anonymous collection of information about clicks on individual places on the Website. The tool does not identify the User. Detailed information on the data collected via HotJar and how to deactivate User monitoring is available at the following link: https://www.hotjar.com/privacy.

11   PERIOD OF PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

11.1   The period of data processing by the Administrator depends on the type of service provided and the purpose of processing. As a rule, the data is processed for the duration of the service, until the consent is withdrawn or an effective objection to data processing is raised in cases where the legal basis for data processing is the legitimate interest of the Administrator.

11.2   The data processing period may be extended if the processing is necessary to establish and pursue any claims or defend against claims, and after that time only if and to the extent that it will be required by law. After the expiry of the processing period, the data is irreversibly deleted or anonymized.

12   USER PERMISSIONS

12.1   The User has the right to access their personal data and request their rectification, deletion, processing restrictions, the right to transfer data and the right to object to data processing.

12.2   If the User finds himself in a special situation that makes further processing by the Data Controller a threat to the privacy of that User, he has the right to notify the Administrator of this fact and request him to stop or limit processing.

12.3   The User also has the right to request the Administrator to send the User's data to another entity in a form that the recipient will be able to freely process. At the same time, the Administrator informs that this right applies only to the data that the Administrator has obtained from the User.

12.4   All matters related to the User's rights should be directed to the Data Protection Officer at kontakt@cobinangels.com.

12.5   Regardless of the above, the User also has the right to lodge a complaint with the supervisory body, i.e. the President of the Office for Personal Data Protection.  

13   DATA RECIVERS

13.1   In connection with the provision of services, Personal data will be disclosed to external entities, including in particular suppliers responsible for the operation of IT systems, entities such as banks and payment operators, entities providing accounting services, couriers (in connection with the provision of services) or marketing agencies (in the scope of marketing services) and other business partners.

14   TRANSFER OF DATA OUTSIDE EEA

14.1   Administrator does not transfer Personal Data outside EEA.

15   SAFETY OF PERSONAL DATA

15.1   The Administrator ensures that Personal Data is processed by him in a safe manner, and above all, that only authorized people have access to the data and only to the extent that it is necessary due to the tasks they perform.

15.2   The administrator makes sure that all operations on Personal Data are recorded and performed only by authorized persons, including employees and associates.

15.3   The Administrator takes all necessary steps to ensure that its subcontractors and other cooperating entities guarantee the application of appropriate security measures in each case when they process Personal Data on behalf of the Administrator.

16   CHANGES IN PRIVACY POLICY

16.1   The policy is verified on an ongoing basis and updated if necessary.
The current version of the Policy was adopted and is effective from November 18, 2020.

1     DEFINICJE

1.1      Administrator – oznacza spółkę CobinAngels sp. z o.o., z siedzibą przy
ul. Chmielnej 73, 00-801 Warszawa, wpisaną do rejestru przedsiębiorców Krajowego Rejestru Sądowego pod numerem KRS: 0000373710,
NIP: 5272645854, REGON: 142754507.

1.2      Dane osobowe – oznaczają informacje o osobie fizycznej zidentyfikowanej lub możliwej do zidentyfikowania poprzez jeden bądź kilka szczególnych czynników określających fizyczną, fizjologiczną, genetyczną, psychiczną, ekonomiczną, kulturową lub społeczną tożsamość, w tym IP urządzenia, dane o lokalizacji, identyfikator internetowy oraz informacje gromadzone za pośrednictwem plików cookie oraz innej podobnej technologii.

1.3      Polityka – oznacza niniejszą politykę prywatności.

1.4      RODO – oznacza Rozporządzenie Parlamentu Europejskiego i Rady UE) 2016/679 z dnia 27 kwietnia 2016 r. w sprawie ochrony osób fizycznych w związku z przetwarzaniem danych osobowych i w sprawie swobodnego przepływu takich danych oraz uchylenia dyrektywy 95/46/WE.

1.5      Strona internetowa – oznacza stronę internetową prowadzoną przez Administratora pod adresem www.cobinangels.com.

1.6      Użytkownik – oznacza każdą osobę fizyczną odwiedzającą Stronę internetową lub korzystającą z jednej albo kilku usług czy funkcjonalności opisanych w Polityce.

2     PRZETWARZANIE DANYCH

2.1      W związku z korzystaniem przez Użytkownika ze Strony internetowej Administrator zbiera dane w zakresie niezbędnym do świadczenia poszczególnych oferowanych usług, a także informacje o aktywności Użytkownika na Stronie internetowej. Niniejsza Polityka opisuje szczegółowe zasady oraz cele przetwarzania Danych osobowych gromadzonych podczas korzystania ze Strony internetowej przez Użytkownika.

3     CEL PRZETWARZANIA DANYCH

3.1      Dane osobowe wszystkich osób korzystających ze Strony internetowej (w tym adres IP lub inne identyfikatory oraz informacje gromadzone za pośrednictwem plików cookies czy innych podobnych technologii) przetwarzane są przez Administratora:

3.1.1     świadczenia usług drogą elektroniczną w zakresie udostępniania Użytkownikom treści gromadzonych na Stronie internetowej – podstawą prawną przetwarzania jest wówczas niezbędność przetwarzania do wykonania umowy (art. 6 ust. 1 list. b RODO);

3.1.2     wysyłania ofert oraz innych treści marketingowych i promocyjnych – podstawą prawną jest wówczas zgoda Użytkownika wyrażona pod formularzem kontaktowym;

3.1.3     w celach analitycznych i statystycznych – podstawą prawną przetwarzania jest wówczas prawnie uzasadniony interes Administratora (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. f RODO), polegający na prowadzeniu analiz aktywności Użytkowników, a także ich preferencji w celu poprawy stosowanych funkcjonalności i świadczonych usług;

3.1.4     w celu ewentualnego ustalenia i dochodzenia roszczeń lub obrony przed roszczeniami – podstawą prawną przetwarzania jest wówczas prawnie uzasadniony interes Administratora (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. f RODO), polegający na ochronie jego praw.

3.2      Aktywność Użytkownika na Stronie internetowej, w tym jego Dane osobowe, są rejestrowane w logach systemowych (specjalnym programie komputerowym służącym do przechowywania chronologicznego zapisu zawierającego informacje o zdarzeniach i działaniach, które dotyczą systemu informatycznego służącego do świadczenia usług przez Administratora. Zebrane w logach informacje przetwarzane są przede wszystkim w celach związanych ze świadczeniem usług. Administrator przetwarza je również w celach technicznych, administracyjnych, na potrzeby zapewnienia bezpieczeństwa systemu informatycznego oraz zarządzania tym systemem, a także w celach analitycznych i statystycznych.

4     FORMULARZE KONTAKTOWE

4.1      Administrator zapewnia możliwość skontaktowania się z nim przy wykorzystaniu formularza kontaktowego lub poczty elektronicznej, lub telefonicznie (np. poprzez SMS-a). Skorzystanie z jednego z podanych sposobów kontaktu wymaga podania Danych osobowych niezbędnych do nawiązania kontaktu z Użytkownikiem i udzielenia odpowiedzi na zapytanie. Użytkownik może podać także inne dane w celu ułatwienia kontaktu lub obsługi zapytania. Podanie danych oznaczonych jako obowiązkowe jest wymagane w celu przyjęcia i obsługi zapytania, a ich niepodanie skutkuje brakiem możliwości obsługi. Podanie pozostałych danych jest dobrowolne.

4.2      Dane osobowe są przetwarzane:

4.2.1     w celu identyfikacji nadawcy oraz o obsługi jego zapytania przesłanego przez udostępniony formularz (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. b RODO);

4.2.2     w celach analitycznych i statystycznych – podstawą prawną przetwarzania jest prawnie uzasadniony interes Administratora (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. f RODO), polegający na prowadzeniu statystyk zapytań.

5     MARKETING I NEWSLETTER

5.1      Administrator przetwarza Dane osobowe Użytkownika w celu realizowania działań marketingowych, które mogą polegać na kierowaniu powiadomień o interesujących ofertach lub treściach, które w niektórych przypadkach zawierają informacje handlowe;

5.2      Administrator świadczy usługi newslettera wyłącznie osobom, które wyraziły zgodę na otrzymywanie newsletterów i w tym celu podały swój adres e-mail.

5.3      Podanie danych jest wymagane w celu świadczenia usług newslettera a ich niepodanie skutkuje brakiem możliwości świadczenia tej usługi. Ta forma komunikacji z Użytkownikiem może obejmować profilowanie.

5.4      Dane osobowe są przetwarzane wówczas:

5.4.1     w celu świadczenia usługi wysyłki newslettera – podstawą prawną przetwarzania jest niezbędność przetwarzania do wykonania umowy (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. b RODO);

5.4.2     w celach marketingowych, w przypadku kierowania do Użytkownika także treści marketingowych w ramach newslettera – podstawą prawną przetwarzania, w tym z wykorzystaniem profilowania, jest prawnie uzasadniony interes Administratora (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. f RODO) w związku z wyrażoną przez osobę zgodą na otrzymywanie newsletterów;

5.4.3     w celach analitycznych i statystycznych – podstawą prawną przetwarzania jest prawnie uzasadniony interes Administratora, (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. f RODO), polegający na prowadzeniu analiz aktywności Użytkowników na Stronie internetowej;

5.4.4     w celu ewentualnego ustalenia i dochodzenia roszczeń lub obrony przed roszczeniami – podstawą prawną przetwarzania jest prawnie uzasadniony interes Administratora (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. f RODO), polegający na ochronie jego praw.

5.5      Dane przetwarzane na podstawie zgody, a więc dane wykorzystywane do wysyłania informacji marketingowych, będą przetwarzane do momentu cofnięcia zgody.

6     PLIKI COOKIES ORAZ PODOBNE TECHNOLOGIE

6.1      Pliki cookies to małe pliki tekstowe instalowane na urządzeniu Użytkownika przeglądającego Stronę internetową. Cookies zbierają informacje ułatwiające korzystanie ze Strony internetowej, np. poprzez zapamiętywanie odwiedzin Użytkownika na Stronie internetowej i dokonywanie przez niego czynności.  

6.2      Administrator wykorzystuje tzw. cookie serwisowe przede wszystkim w celu dostarczania Użytkownikowi usług świadczonych drogą elektroniczną oraz poprawy jakości tych usług. W związku z tym Administrator oraz inne podmioty świadczące na jego rzecz usługi analityczne lub statystyczne korzystają z plików cookies, przechowując informacje lub uzyskując dostęp do informacji już przechowywanych w telekomunikacyjnym urządzeniu końcowym Użytkownika (komputer, telefon, tablet itp.). Odczytanie zapisanych parametrów jest możliwe wyłącznie przez serwer, który je utworzył.

6.3      Administrator wykorzystuje pliki cookies w celu zapisywania danych o ruchach Użytkownika na Stronie internetowej, w tym wprowadzanych przez Użytkownika danych.

6.4      Administrator przechowuje i wykorzystuje pliki cookies w celu personalizacji Strony internetowej oraz personalizacji podejmowanych działań (np. marketingowych). Pliki cookies umożliwiają również Administratorowi tworzenie interakcji z portalami społecznościowymi oraz tworzenie statystyk Strony internetowej oraz statystyk przepływu Użytkowników pomiędzy różnymi stronami internetowymi.

7     ZARZĄDZANIE USTAWIENIAMI COOKIES

7.1      Wykorzystanie plików cookies w celu zbierania za ich pośrednictwem danych, w tym uzyskania dostępu do danych zapisanych na urządzeniu Użytkownika, wymaga uzyskania zgody Użytkownika.

7.2      Zgoda, o której mowa w punkcie powyżej może być w każdym momencie wycofana.

7.3      Zezwolenie, o którym mowa w punkcie 7.1 powyżej nie jest wymagane jedynie w przypadku plików cookies, których stosowanie jest niezbędne do świadczenia usługi telekomunikacyjnej (transmisja danych w celu wyświetlania treści).

7.4      Użytkownik ma prawo zadecydowania w zakresie dostępu plików cookies do swojego komputera poprzez ich uprzedni wybór w oknie swojej przeglądarki. Szczegółowe informacje o możliwości i sposobach obsługi plików cookies dostępne są w ustawieniach oprogramowania (przeglądarki internetowej).

8     GOOGLE ANALYTICS

8.1      Pliki cookies Google Analytics są to pliki wykorzystywane przez spółkę Google w celu analizy sposobu korzystania ze Strony internetowej przez Użytkownika, do tworzenia statystyk i raportów dotyczących funkcjonowania Strony internetowej. Google nie wykorzystuje zebranych danych do identyfikacji Użytkownika ani nie łączy tych informacji w celu umożliwienia identyfikacji. Szczegółowe informacje o zakresie i zasadach zbierania danych w związku z tą usługą można znaleźć pod linkiem:
https://www.google.com/intl/pl/policies/privacy/partners.

9        GOOGLE ADWORDS

9.1      Google AdWords to narzędzie, które umożliwia mierzenie skuteczności kampanii marketingowych realizowanych przez Administratora, pozwalając na analitykę takich danych jak np. słowa kluczowe czy liczba unikalnych Użytkowników. Platforma Google Adwords pozwala też na wyświetlanie naszych komunikatów Użytkownikom, którzy w przeszłości odwiedziły Stronę internetową. Informacje na temat przetwarzania danych przez Google w zakresie powyższej usługi dostępne są pod linkiem: https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads?hl=pl.

10    HOTJAR

10.1   HotJar to narzędzie pozwalające Administratorowi na prowadzenie analiz aktywności Użytkowników na Stronie internetowej, np. poprzez ankiety czy badania satysfakcji oraz poprzez anonimowe gromadzenie informacji o kliknięciach na poszczególne miejsca na Stronie internetowej. Narzędzie nie pozwala na identyfikację Użytkownika. Szczegółowe informacje na temat danych zbieranych za pośrednictwem HotJar oraz sposobu dezaktywacji monitorowania Użytkownika dostępne są pod linkiem: https://www.hotjar.com/privacy.

11   OKRES PRZETWARZANIA DANYCH OSOBOWYCH

11.1   Okres przetwarzania danych przez Administratora zależy od rodzaju świadczonej usługi i celu przetwarzania. Co do zasady dane przetwarzane są przez czas świadczenia usługi, do czasu wycofania wyrażonej zgody lub zgłoszenia skutecznego sprzeciwu względem przetwarzania danych w przypadkach, gdy podstawą prawną przetwarzania danych jest prawnie uzasadniony interes Administratora.

11.2   Okres przetwarzania danych może być przedłużony w przypadku, gdy przetwarzanie jest niezbędne do ustalenia i dochodzenia ewentualnych roszczeń lub obrony przed roszczeniami, a po tym czasie jedynie w przypadku i w zakresie, w jakim będą wymagać tego przepisy prawa. Po upływie okresu przetwarzania dane są nieodwracalnie usuwane lub zanonimizowane.

12   UPRAWNIENIA UŻYTKOWNIKA

12.1   Użytkownikowi przysługuje prawo dostępu do treści swoich danych osobowych oraz żądania ich sprostowania, usunięcia, ograniczenia przetwarzania, prawo do przenoszenia danych oraz prawo wniesienia sprzeciwu względem przetwarzania danych.

12.2   Jeśli Użytkownik znalazł się w szczególnej sytuacji, która sprawia, że dalsze przetwarzanie przez Administratora danych zagraża prywatności tego Użytkownika, ma on prawo zawiadomić o tym fakcie Administratora i wezwać go do zaprzestania lub ograniczenia przetwarzania.

12.3   Użytkownikowi przysługuje również prawo do wezwania Administratora do przesłania danych tego Użytkownika innemu podmiotowi w postaci, którą odbiorca będzie mógł swobodnie przetwarzać. Jednocześnie Administrator zawiadamia, że prawo to dotyczy tylko tych danych, które Administrator uzyskał od Użytkownika.

12.4   Wszystkie sprawy związane z uprawnieniami Użytkownika prosimy kierować do inspektora ochrony danych na adres kontakt@cobinangels.com.

12.5   Niezależnie od powyższych, Użytkownikowi przysługuje również prawo do wniesienia skargi do organu nadzorczego, tj. Prezesa Urzędu Ochrony Danych Osobowych.  

13   ODBIORCY DANYCH

13.1   W związku z realizacją usług Dane osobowe będą ujawniane zewnętrznym podmiotom, w tym w szczególności dostawcom odpowiedzialnym za obsługę systemów informatycznych, podmiotom takim jak banki i operatorzy płatności, podmioty świadczące usługi księgowe, kurierzy (w związku z realizacją usług) lub agencje marketingowe (w zakresie usług marketingowych) oraz inni partnerzy biznesowi.

14   PRZEKAZYWANIE DANYCH POZA EOG

14.1   Administrator nie przekazuje Danych osobowych poza EOG.

15   BEZPIECZEŃSTWO DANYCH OSOBOWYCH

15.1   Administrator zapewnia, że Dane osobowe przetwarzane są przez niego w sposób bezpieczny, a przede wszystkim, że dostęp do danych mają jedynie osoby upoważnione i jedynie w zakresie, w jakim jest to niezbędne ze względu na wykonywane przez nie zadania.

15.2   Administrator dba o to, by wszystkie operacje na Danych osobowych były rejestrowane i dokonywane jedynie przez uprawnione osoby, w tym pracowników i współpracowników.

15.3   Administrator podejmuje wszelkie niezbędne działania, by także jego podwykonawcy i inne podmioty współpracujące dawały gwarancję stosowania odpowiednich środków bezpieczeństwa w każdym przypadku, gdy przetwarzają Dane osobowe na zlecenie Administratora.

16   ZMIANY POLITYKI PRYWATNOŚCI

16.1   Polityka jest na bieżąco weryfikowana i w razie potrzeby aktualizowana.
Aktualna wersja Polityki została przyjęta i obowiązuje od 18 listopada 2020r.